Saturday, 24 Feb 2024 Last Updated: 24 Feb 2024 09:00am

Attached are the Round 3 Team Sheets.

Please note: Times advertised on the School App are for warm-up. Games commence 30mins after arrival time. 

Basketball Team Sheets Round 3

Team vs Venue Time
Senior A Cranbrook Dangar Gym Court 1 9:45am
Senior B Cranbrook Dangar Gym Court 1 9:00am
Senior C Cranbrook Dangar Gym Court 1 8:15am
Senior D Cranbrook Dangar Gym Court 1 7:30am
Senior E Cranbrook Weigall 4 Court 8 10:30am
Senior F Cranbrook Weigall 4 Court 8 9:30am
Senior G Cranbrook Weigall 4 Court 8 8:30am
Senior H Cranbrook Weigall 4 Court 8 7:30am
Junior A Shore Mount St Court 1 9:15am
Junior B Shore Mount St Court 1 8:30am
Junior C Shore Mount St Court 1 7:45am
Junior D Shore Mount St Court 1 7:00am
Junior E Shore Weigall 4 Court 7 10:30am
Junior F Shore Weigall 4 Court 7 9:30am
Junior Black 1 Shore Weigall 4 Court 7 8:30am
Junior Black 2 Shore Weigall 4 Court 7 7:30am

Attached are the Round 3 Team Sheets.

Please note: Times advertised on the School App are for warm-up. Games commence 30mins after arrival time. 

Cricket Team Sheets Round 3

Team vs Venue Time
1st XI St Ives Grammar Cowper 1 7:00am
6B Knox Gillespie Field 2 7:00am
5A St Aloysius Queens Park 8 9:30am
5B St Aloysius Queens Park 8 7:30am
5C St Aloysius Queens Park 7 7:30am
4A Cranbrook Queens Park 6 9:30am
4B Coogee Prep Queens Park 6 7:30am
3A Shore Northbridge E 10:00am
3B Shore Northbridge E 8:30am

Attached are the Round 3 Team Sheets.

Please note: Times advertised on the School App are for warm-up. Games commence 30mins after arrival time. 

Tennis Team Sheets - Round 3

Team vs Venue Time
A/B Newington Wyvern Rushcutters Bay Tennis Courts 7:00am
C/D Scots Eastside Tennis Centre 8:30am
Development Squad Internal Coaching Rushcutters Bay Tennis Courts 9:30am
- New Time - New Venue RED - Cancelled Event

Saturday, 02 Mar 2024 Last Updated: 28 Jan 2024 05:32pm

Team vs Venue Time
Senior A Trinity Strath Weigall 4 Court 8 10:30am
Senior B Trinity Strath Weigall 4 Court 8 9:30am
Senior C Trinity Strath Weigall 4 Court 8 8:30am
Senior D Trinity Strath Weigall 4 Court 8 7:30am
Senior E Trinity Strath TGS Prep Gym 9:45am
Senior F Trinity Strath TGS Prep Gym 9:00am
Senior G Trinity Strath TGS Prep Gym 8:15am
Senior H Trinity Strath TGS Prep Gym 7:30am
Junior A Cranbrook Weigall 4 Court 7 10:30am
Junior B Cranbrook Weigall 4 Court 7 9:30am
Junior C Cranbrook Weigall 4 Court 7 8:30am
Junior D Cranbrook Weigall 4 Court 7 7:30am
Junior E Cranbrook Dangar 2 9:45am
Junior F Cranbrook Dangar 2 9:00am
Junior Black 1 Cranbrook Dangar 2 8:15am
Junior Black 2 Cranbrook Dangar 2 7:30am

Team vs Venue Time
1st XI Tudor House Queens Park 8 9:30am
6B Barker Queens Park 8 7:30am
5A 5A Weigall Cricket Nets 7:00am
5B 5B Weigall Cricket Nets 7:00am
5C 5C Weigall Cricket Nets 7:00am
4A St Ives 4A Cowper 2 7:00am
4B Scots College Lough Park 1 7:30am
3A St Aloysius Anderson Park 1 8:30am
3B St Aloysius Anderson Park 1 7:00am

Team vs Venue Time
A/B Cranbrook
C/D Scots Rushcutters Bay Tennis Courts 7:30am
Development Squad Internal Coaching Rushcutters Bay Tennis Courts 9:30am
- New Time - New Venue RED - Cancelled Event

Saturday, 09 Mar 2024 Last Updated: 28 Jan 2024 05:32pm

Team vs Venue Time
Senior A Newington Wyvern Weigall 4 Court 8 10:30am
Senior B Newington Wyvern Weigall 4 Court 8 9:30am
Senior C Newington Wyvern Weigall 4 Court 8 8:30am
Senior D Newington Wyvern Weigall 4 Court 8 7:30am
Senior E Newington Wyvern Weigall 4 Court 7 10:30am
Senior F Newington Wyvern Weigall 4 Court 7 9:30am
Senior G Newington Wyvern Weigall 4 Court 7 8:30am
Senior H Newington Wyvern Weigall 4 Court 7 7:30am
Junior A Mosman Prep Mosman Indoor Centre 10:45am
Junior B Mosman Prep Mosman Indoor Centre 10:00am
Junior C Mosman Prep Mosman Indoor Centre 9:15am
Junior D Mosman Prep Mosman Indoor Centre 8:30am
Junior E Coogee Prep Sydney Uni 1 - Sports & Aquatic Centre 7:45am
Junior F Coogee Prep Sydney Uni 1 - Sports & Aquatic Centre 7:00am
Junior Black 1 Mosman Prep Mosman Indoor Centre 7:45am
Junior Black 2 Mosman Prep Mosman Indoor Centre 7:00am

Team vs Venue Time
1st XI St Ignatius College Queens Park 8 9:30am
6B Kings Queens Park 8 7:30am
4A Scots College Lough Park 1 7:30am
4B Mosman Prep Balmoral West 7:30am
3A St Ives Grammar Queens Park 6 9:30am
3B St Ives Grammar Queens Park 6 7:00am
5A Waverley Queens Park 3 7:30am
5B Waverley Queens Park 2 7:30am
5C Waverley Queens Park Lower 7:30am

Team vs Venue Time
A/B Trinity Strathfield Rushcutters Bay Tennis Courts 7:00am
C/D Scots Eastside Tennis Centre 7:00am
Development Squad Internal Coaching Rushcutters Bay Tennis Courts 9:30am
- New Time - New Venue RED - Cancelled Event

Saturday, 16 Mar 2024 Last Updated: 28 Jan 2024 05:32pm

Team vs Venue Time
Senior A Mosman Prep Mosman Indoor Centre 10:45am
Senior B Mosman Prep Mosman Indoor Centre 10:00am
Senior C Mosman Prep Mosman Indoor Centre 9:15am
Senior D Mosman Prep Mosman Indoor Centre 8:30am
Senior E Mosman Prep Weigall 4 Court 8 10:30am
Senior F Mosman Prep Weigall 4 Court 8 9:30am
Senior G Mosman Prep Weigall 4 Court 8 8:30am
Senior H Mosman Prep Weigall 4 Court 8 7:30am
Junior A Scots College Weigall 4 Court 7 10:30am
Junior B Scots College Weigall 4 Court 7 9:30am
Junior C Scots College Weigall 4 Court 7 8:30am
Junior D Scots College Weigall 4 Court 7 7:30am
Junior E Scots College Scots Prep 3 10:30am
Junior F Scots College Scots Prep 3 9:30am
Junior Black 1 Scots College Scots Prep 3 8:30am
Junior Black 2 Scots College Scots Prep 3 7:30am

Team vs Venue Time
1st XI Knox Ireland Field 7:00am
6B Newington Wyvern
4A Trinity SM Queens Park 8 7:30am
4B Trinity SM Bressington 1 7:30am
3A Cranbrook Queens Park 6 9:30am
3B Cranbrook Queens Park 6 7:00am
5A Newington Wyvern
5B Newington Wyvern
5C Newington Wyvern

Team vs Venue Time
A/B Scots Rushcutters Bay Tennis Courts 7:00am
C/D Cranbrook
Development Squad Internal Coaching Rushcutters Bay Tennis Courts 9:30am
- New Time - New Venue RED - Cancelled Event